Chapters
mwrclogo722
MWRC
Blue Knights®

Transfers to Heaven 1 from the MWRC

Download
MOIcoin2a

Click here to downnload
this data as a PDF file

William J. Abel

MO III

1994

 

Don Accola

IA I

2006

 

Benjamin "Ben" Baum

NE IV

2008

 

Brian Becker

MN VIII

2014

 

Donald L. Bockhahn

NE I

1986

 

Jerry Bryan

OK II

2018

 

Rick Butler

IA VI

2016

 

Richard F. Campbell

KS I

2001

 

Wendell Carey

MO I

2008

 

Larry Carstensen

IA IV

2015

 

Frank Clair

KS I

2008

 

Gary Clark

IA III

2015

 

Guy D. Clow

OK I

1995

 

Diane Collins

NE I

2015

 

Raymond Cooper Jr

MO II

2010

 

George Cumberland

MO I

2008

 

Odney C. Ellingson

ND I

2014

 

Hardy Ezelle

IA I

1986

 

Patrick P. Farrens Sr

KS I

2001

 

William Forrest

MO VI

2008

 

Paul French

IA III

2016

 

Chadwick Frye

MN II

1987

 

Robert Geldert

SD I

2011

 

Todd Gleason

MN IV

2015

 

Ross D. Greenfeather

KS V

1997

 

Dennis L. Healy

MN IV

2005

 

John J. Heller

IA III

2004

 

Stan Herrick

NE II

2016

 

Jeffry R. Heryford

KS VII

2012

 

Russell Hicks

MN IV

2017

 

Ben W. Houchin

OK I

2004

 

Lynn Hubbs

IA III

2012

 

Doug A. Hunsinger

KS III

1996

 

Paul Jacobs

MO II

2007

 

Billy D. Johnson

OK IV

2001

 

William "Marty" Johnson

OK I

2007

 

Joy Jones

MO I

2009

 

Fred Jordan

KS I

2010

 

Raymond Kurtz

IA IV

2012

 

Dan Lang

MN VII

2009

 

Douglas Lockrem

ND II

2005

 

Daniel Madrid

MO VII

2005

 

Rick McClain

IA III

1988

 

Gregory R. McDowell

MO III

1998

 

Fred A. Morrow

OK I

1998

 

Charlie "Flash" Muhs

IA I

2008

 

Robert Nass

ND I

1985

*

Bill Orcutt

OK II

2013

 

Dan Ottis

NE II

2012

 

Robert "Bob" Owens

MO I

1984

*

Bertwood N. Pendleton

MN IV

2001

 

Robert J Potts

MO II

2005

 

Leland J. Preble

SD I

2002

 

Earl Purcell

IA III

1990

 

Roger Ready

ND I

2009

 

Ronald T. Remrey

IA I

1988

 

Dennis D. Rhodes

MO II

2011

 

John E. Rohm

IA I

1994

 

Tony Roth

MO III

2001

 

Leon "Rocky" Rothermel

KS I

2003

 

Mark Roussopoulos

MN I

2018

 

Frank "Pat" W. Ryan

KS I

2004

 

Margarito "Mike" Sanchez

IA I

1996

 

Harold Sauter

NE I

2014

 

Wayne V. Schmille

KS III

1993

 

Les Sergott

KS I

2006

 

Charles R. Shay

MN IV

2004

 

Sid Sibel

OK II

2003

 

James "Bert" Slay

OK III

1986

 

Melvin Soper

KS VIII

2016

 

Mel W. Spencer

SD I

1996

 

Kyle Stansberry

IA VI

2012

 

Bob Stumpf

MO III

2011

 

Cecil Thomlinson

MO I

2005

 

Delmar W. Tooman

OK II

1990

 

Michael Triplett

MO VII

2008

 

Wilburn L. Turner

IA II

1996

 

Johnny Uhles

OK I

2003

 

William "Lee" L. Walker

OK I

1992

 

Steve Weinberg

KS I

2007

 

James Welsh

IA IV

2012

 

Alan K. Wheeler

IA III

1997

 

* Member from chapters before the MWRC was formed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home  Chapter Sales Items For Sale Links Scholarship Safety Tips Insurance Standing Rules History Newsletters Events Conference Officers Chapters